Skip to main content

Graduate Programs

Term Schedule

 

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2020

NumberTitleInstructorTime
CSC 440-1
Jiebo Luo
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 442-1
Adam Purtee
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
CSC 444-1
Lenhart Schubert
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
CSC 448-1
Daniel Gildea
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CSC 449-1
Chenliang Xu
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 451-1
Engin Ipek (Terminated)
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CSC 452-1
Sreepathi Pai
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 453-1
Chen Ding
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 454-1
Michael Scott
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
CSC 456-1
John Criswell
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 457-1
Adam Purtee
MW 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 461-1
Eustrat Zhupa
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 462-1
Joseph Ciminelli
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 464-1
Zhiyao Duan
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 480-1
Eustrat Zhupa
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 480-10
Eustrat Zhupa
R 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 480-2
Eustrat Zhupa
M 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 480-3
Eustrat Zhupa
W 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 480-4
Eustrat Zhupa
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 480-5
Eustrat Zhupa
R 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 480-6
Eustrat Zhupa
R 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 480-7
Eustrat Zhupa
T 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 480-8
Eustrat Zhupa
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 480-9
Eustrat Zhupa
R 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 482-1
Daniel Stefankovic
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CSC 487-1
Daniel Stefankovic
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 490-1
CSC 491-1
CSC 495-01
James Allen
CSC 495-02
John Criswell
CSC 495-03
Zhen Bai
CSC 495-04
Chen Ding
CSC 495-05
Sandhya Dwarkadas
CSC 495-06
Daniel Gildea
CSC 495-07
Lane Hemaspaandra
CSC 495-08
Mohammed Hoque
CSC 495-09
Henry Kautz
CSC 495-10
Jiebo Luo
CSC 495-11
Fatemeh Nargesian
CSC 495-12
Randal Nelson (Terminated)
CSC 495-13
Sreepathi Pai
CSC 495-14
Lenhart Schubert
CSC 495-15
Michael Scott
CSC 495-16
Daniel Stefankovic
CSC 495-17
Muthuramakrishnan Venkitasubramaniam
CSC 495-18
Chenliang Xu
CSC 495-19
Yuhao Zhu
CSC 572-1
Yuhao Zhu
WF 11:50AM - 1:05PM
CSC 575-1
Mohammed Hoque
R 4:50PM - 7:30PM
CSC 576-1
Fatemeh Nargesian
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 578-1
Chenliang Xu
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 578-2
Chenliang Xu
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 591-1
CSC 595-1
James Allen
CSC 595-10
Jiebo Luo
CSC 595-11
Fatemeh Nargesian
CSC 595-12
Randal Nelson (Terminated)
CSC 595-13
Sreepathi Pai
CSC 595-14
Lenhart Schubert
CSC 595-15
Michael Scott
CSC 595-16
Daniel Stefankovic
CSC 595-17
Muthuramakrishnan Venkitasubramaniam
CSC 595-18
Chenliang Xu
CSC 595-19
Yuhao Zhu
CSC 595-2
John Criswell
CSC 595-3
Zhen Bai
CSC 595-4
Chen Ding
CSC 595-5
Sandhya Dwarkadas
CSC 595-6
Daniel Gildea
CSC 595-7
Lane Hemaspaandra
CSC 595-8
Mohammed Hoque
CSC 595-9
Henry Kautz
CSC 595B-1
Jiebo Luo
CSC 595B-2
CSC 597-1
M 11:50AM - 1:05PM
CSC 895-1
CSC 897-1
CSC 899-01
James Allen
CSC 899-02
John Criswell
CSC 899-03
Zhen Bai
CSC 899-04
Sandhya Dwarkadas
CSC 899-05
Chen Ding
CSC 899-06
Daniel Gildea
CSC 899-07
Lane Hemaspaandra
CSC 899-08
Mohammed Hoque
CSC 899-09
Henry Kautz
CSC 899-10
Jiebo Luo
CSC 899-11
Fatemeh Nargesian
CSC 899-12
Randal Nelson (Terminated)
CSC 899-13
Sreepathi Pai
CSC 899-14
Lenhart Schubert
CSC 899-15
Michael Scott
CSC 899-16
Daniel Stefankovic
CSC 899-17
Muthuramakrishnan Venkitasubramaniam
CSC 899-18
Chenliang Xu
CSC 899-19
Yuhao Zhu
CSC 985-1
CSC 995-1
CSC 997-1
CSC 999-01
James Allen
CSC 999-02
John Criswell
CSC 999-03
Zhen Bai
CSC 999-04
Chen Ding
CSC 999-05
Sandhya Dwarkadas
CSC 999-06
Daniel Gildea
CSC 999-07
Lane Hemaspaandra
CSC 999-08
Mohammed Hoque
CSC 999-09
Henry Kautz
CSC 999-10
Jiebo Luo
CSC 999-11
Fatemeh Nargesian
CSC 999-12
Randal Nelson (Terminated)
CSC 999-13
Sreepathi Pai
CSC 999-14
Lenhart Schubert
CSC 999-15
Michael Scott
CSC 999-16
Daniel Stefankovic
CSC 999-17
Muthuramakrishnan Venkitasubramaniam
CSC 999-18
Chenliang Xu
CSC 999-19
Yuhao Zhu