Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Term Schedule

 

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2020

NumberTitleInstructorTime
CSC 108-1
Rolando Raqueno
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 131-1
Thaddeus Pawlicki
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CSC 161-1
Richard Sarkis
MW 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 161-10
Richard Sarkis
R 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 161-11
Richard Sarkis
R 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 161-12
Richard Sarkis
R 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 161-13
Richard Sarkis
T 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 161-14
Richard Sarkis
T 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 161-15
Richard Sarkis
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 161-16
Richard Sarkis
W 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 161-17
Richard Sarkis
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 161-18
Richard Sarkis
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 161-19
Richard Sarkis
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 161-2
Richard Sarkis
W 7:40PM - 10:55PM
CSC 161-20
Richard Sarkis
W 10:25AM - 11:40AM
CSC 161-21
Richard Sarkis
R 9:40AM - 10:55AM
CSC 161-22
Richard Sarkis
T 9:40AM - 10:55AM
CSC 161-23
Richard Sarkis
W 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 161-3
Richard Sarkis
U 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 161-4
Richard Sarkis
U 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 161-5
Richard Sarkis
M 10:25AM - 11:40AM
CSC 161-6
Richard Sarkis
M 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 161-7
Richard Sarkis
M 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 161-8
Richard Sarkis
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 161-9
Richard Sarkis
MW 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 170-1
Robert Kostin
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CSC 170-2
Robert Kostin
MW 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CSC 170-3
Robert Kostin
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 171-1
Adam Purtee
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
CSC 171-10
Adam Purtee
M 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 171-11
Adam Purtee
M 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 171-13
Adam Purtee
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 171-14
Adam Purtee
T 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 171-15
Adam Purtee
T 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 171-16
Adam Purtee
T 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 171-17
Adam Purtee
T 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 171-19
Adam Purtee
T 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 171-20
Adam Purtee
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
CSC 171-21
Adam Purtee
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
CSC 171-22
Adam Purtee
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CSC 171-23
Adam Purtee
TR 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 171-24
Adam Purtee
W 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 171-25
Adam Purtee
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 171-26
Adam Purtee
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 171-27
Adam Purtee
W 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 171-28
Adam Purtee
WF 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 171-4
Adam Purtee
M 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 171-5
Adam Purtee
M 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 171-6
Adam Purtee
M 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 171-7
Adam Purtee
M 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 171-8
Adam Purtee
M 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 171-9
Adam Purtee
M 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 172-1
Eustrat Zhupa
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 172-10
Eustrat Zhupa
M 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 172-11
Eustrat Zhupa
M 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 172-12
Eustrat Zhupa
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
CSC 172-13
Eustrat Zhupa
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 172-14
Eustrat Zhupa
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 172-15
Eustrat Zhupa
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 172-16
Eustrat Zhupa
MW 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 172-17
Eustrat Zhupa
MW 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 172-18
Eustrat Zhupa
R 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 172-19
Eustrat Zhupa
R 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 172-2
Eustrat Zhupa
U 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 172-20
Eustrat Zhupa
T 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 172-21
Eustrat Zhupa
T 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 172-22
Eustrat Zhupa
T 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 172-23
Eustrat Zhupa
T 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 172-24
Eustrat Zhupa
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 172-25
Eustrat Zhupa
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 172-26
Eustrat Zhupa
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 172-27
Eustrat Zhupa
W 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 172-28
Eustrat Zhupa
W 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 172-29
Eustrat Zhupa
W 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 172-3
Eustrat Zhupa
U 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 172-30
Eustrat Zhupa
W 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 172-4
Eustrat Zhupa
U 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 172-5
Eustrat Zhupa
M 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 172-6
Eustrat Zhupa
M 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 172-7
Eustrat Zhupa
M 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 172-8
Eustrat Zhupa
M 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 172-9
Eustrat Zhupa
M 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 173-1
George Ferguson
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 175-1
Randal Nelson (Terminated)
WF 10:25AM - 11:40AM
CSC 210-1
Robert Kostin
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 211-1
Zhen Bai
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
CSC 214-1
Arthur Roolfs
TR 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 229-1
Robert Jacobs
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 240-1
Thaddeus Pawlicki
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 242-1
George Ferguson
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 244-1
Lenhart Schubert
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
CSC 248-1
Daniel Gildea
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CSC 249-1
Chenliang Xu
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 251-1
Engin Ipek (Terminated)
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CSC 252-1
Sandhya Dwarkadas
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 253-1
Chen Ding
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 254-1
Michael Scott
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
CSC 254-10
Michael Scott
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 254-11
Michael Scott
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 254-2
Michael Scott
U 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 254-3
Michael Scott
R 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 254-4
Michael Scott
R 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 254-5
Michael Scott
R 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 254-6
Michael Scott
R 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 254-7
Michael Scott
W 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 254-8
Michael Scott
W 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 254-9
Michael Scott
W 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 256-1
John Criswell
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 257-1
Adam Purtee
MW 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 261-1
Eustrat Zhupa
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 262-1
Joseph Ciminelli
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 264-1
Zhiyao Duan
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 273W-1
Joseph Loporcaro
R 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 273W-2
Joseph Loporcaro
T 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 275-1
Randal Nelson (Terminated)
WF 10:25AM - 11:40AM
CSC 280-1
Eustrat Zhupa
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 280-10
Eustrat Zhupa
R 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 280-2
Eustrat Zhupa
W 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 280-3
Eustrat Zhupa
M 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 280-4
Eustrat Zhupa
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 280-5
Eustrat Zhupa
R 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 280-6
Eustrat Zhupa
R 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 280-7
Eustrat Zhupa
T 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 280-8
Eustrat Zhupa
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 280-9
Eustrat Zhupa
R 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 282-1
Daniel Stefankovic
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CSC 282-2
Daniel Stefankovic
T 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 282-3
Daniel Stefankovic
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 282-4
Daniel Stefankovic
M 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 282-5
Daniel Stefankovic
W 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 287-1
Daniel Stefankovic
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 292-1
Yuhao Zhu
WF 11:50AM - 1:05PM
CSC 294-1
Zhen Bai
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 298-1
Chenliang Xu
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 299-1
Joseph Loporcaro
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 386V-1
Chenliang Xu
CSC 390-1
Richard Sarkis
CSC 390-2
CSC 390A-1
Eustrat Zhupa
CSC 390A-2
Eustrat Zhupa
CSC 391-1
CSC 391H-1
CSC 391W-1
CSC 392-1
CSC 393-1
Jiebo Luo
CSC 393-2
CSC 394-1
Yuhao Zhu
CSC 394-2
CSC 394-3
CSC 394-4
CSC 395-1
CSC 395W-1