Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Term Schedule

 

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Spring 2021

NumberTitleInstructorTime
CSC 1001-1
CSC 161-1
Richard Sarkis
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 161-10
Richard Sarkis
W 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 161-11
Richard Sarkis
W 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 161-12
Richard Sarkis
T 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 161-13
Richard Sarkis
T 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 161-14
Richard Sarkis
W 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 161-15
Richard Sarkis
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 161-16
Richard Sarkis
W 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 161-17
Richard Sarkis
M 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 161-18
Richard Sarkis
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 161-19
Richard Sarkis
TR 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 161-2
Richard Sarkis
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 161-20
Richard Sarkis
M 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 161-21
Richard Sarkis
R 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 161-22
Richard Sarkis
R 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 161-23
Richard Sarkis
M 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 161-3
Richard Sarkis
T 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 161-4
Richard Sarkis
M 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 161-5
Richard Sarkis
W 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 161-6
Richard Sarkis
M 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 161-7
Richard Sarkis
M 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 161-8
Richard Sarkis
MW 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 161-9
Richard Sarkis
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 170-1
Robert Kostin
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 171-1
Adam Purtee
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 171-10
Adam Purtee
T 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 171-12
Adam Purtee
M 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 171-13
Adam Purtee
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
CSC 171-14
Adam Purtee
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 171-15
Adam Purtee
T 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 171-16
Adam Purtee
M 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 171-17
Adam Purtee
M 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 171-19
Adam Purtee
M 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 171-20
Adam Purtee
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 171-21
Adam Purtee
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 171-22
Adam Purtee
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 171-23
Adam Purtee
MW 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 171-24
Adam Purtee
M 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 171-27
Adam Purtee
W 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 171-28
Adam Purtee
MW 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 171-4
Adam Purtee
T 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 171-5
Adam Purtee
M 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 171-6
Adam Purtee
M 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 171-7
Adam Purtee
T 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 171-8
Adam Purtee
T 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 171-9
Adam Purtee
T 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 172-1
Thaddeus Pawlicki
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 172-10
Thaddeus Pawlicki
M 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 172-11
Thaddeus Pawlicki
W 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 172-12
Thaddeus Pawlicki
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 172-13
Thaddeus Pawlicki
TR 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 172-14
Thaddeus Pawlicki
MW 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 172-15
Thaddeus Pawlicki
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 172-16
Thaddeus Pawlicki
MW 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 172-17
Thaddeus Pawlicki
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 172-18
Thaddeus Pawlicki
M 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 172-19
Thaddeus Pawlicki
M 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 172-2
Thaddeus Pawlicki
U 7:30PM - 9:30PM
CSC 172-20
Thaddeus Pawlicki
W 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 172-21
Thaddeus Pawlicki
T 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 172-22
Thaddeus Pawlicki
M 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 172-23
Thaddeus Pawlicki
R 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 172-27
Thaddeus Pawlicki
R 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 172-3
Thaddeus Pawlicki
M 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 172-4
Thaddeus Pawlicki
W 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 172-5
Thaddeus Pawlicki
M 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 172-6
Thaddeus Pawlicki
T 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 172-7
Thaddeus Pawlicki
T 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 172-8
Thaddeus Pawlicki
W 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 172-9
Thaddeus Pawlicki
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 173-1
George Ferguson
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
CSC 191-1
Lenhart Schubert
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CSC 200-1
Chen Ding
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 200H-1
Chen Ding
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 212-1
Ehsan Hoque
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 214-1
Arthur Roolfs
TR 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 240-1
Thaddeus Pawlicki
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 241-1
Ralf Haefner
F 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 241-3
Ralf Haefner
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 242-1
George Ferguson
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
CSC 246-1
Adam Purtee
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CSC 247-1
James Allen
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 249-1
Jiebo Luo
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 252-1
Yuhao Zhu
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CSC 255-1
Sreepathi Pai
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
CSC 258-1
Sandhya Dwarkadas
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 261-1
Eustrat Zhupa
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 263-1
Fatemeh Nargesian
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 265-1
Yusuf Bilgic
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 273W-1
Joseph Loporcaro
T 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 273W-2
Joseph Loporcaro
R 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 278-1
John Criswell
MW 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 280-1
Lane Hemaspaandra
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 280-10
Lane Hemaspaandra
W 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 280-11
Lane Hemaspaandra
W 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 280-3
Lane Hemaspaandra
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 280-4
Lane Hemaspaandra
R 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 280-5
Lane Hemaspaandra
R 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 280-6
Lane Hemaspaandra
R 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 280-7
Lane Hemaspaandra
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 280-8
Lane Hemaspaandra
R 4:50PM - 6:05PM
CSC 280-9
Lane Hemaspaandra
R 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 281-1
Muthuramakrishnan Venkitasubramaniam
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 281-2
Muthuramakrishnan Venkitasubramaniam
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 282-1
Eustrat Zhupa
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 282-2
Eustrat Zhupa
T 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 282-3
Eustrat Zhupa
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 282-4
Eustrat Zhupa
M 6:15PM - 7:30PM
CSC 282-5
Eustrat Zhupa
W 7:40PM - 8:55PM
CSC 286-1
Lane Hemaspaandra
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
CSC 291-1
Lenhart Schubert
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CSC 295-1
Thaddeus Pawlicki
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
CSC 299-1
Joseph Loporcaro
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 299W-1
Joseph Loporcaro
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CSC 386V-1
Chenliang Xu
CSC 390-1
Chen Ding
CSC 390-10
Richard Sarkis
CSC 390-3
Adam Purtee
CSC 390-5
Eustrat Zhupa
CSC 390-6
George Ferguson
CSC 390-7
George Ferguson
CSC 390-8
Thaddeus Pawlicki
CSC 390-9
Yuhao Zhu
CSC 390A-1
Eustrat Zhupa
CSC 390A-2
Eustrat Zhupa
CSC 391-1
CSC 391H-1
CSC 391W-1
CSC 392-1
CSC 393-1
Jiebo Luo
CSC 394-1
CSC 394-2
CSC 395-1
CSC 395H-1
CSC 395W-1